Water Polo
Men: Germany: Championship
Year
2013
2012 Spandau Berlin ASC Duisburg W98/Waspo Hannover
2011 Spandau Berlin ASC Duisburg W98/Waspo Hannover
2010 Spandau Berlin ASC Duisburg Bayer Uerdingen
2009 Spandau Berlin ASC Duisburg Bayer Uerdingen
2008 Spandau Berlin ASC Duisburg SSV Esslingen
2007 Spandau Berlin ASC Duisburg SSV Esslingen
2006 SV Cannstatt Spandau Berlin
2005 Spandau Berlin
2004 Spandau Berlin
2003 Spandau Berlin ASC Duisburg SV Cannstatt
2002 Spandau Berlin Waspo Hannover-Linden
2001 Spandau Berlin Waspo Hannover-Linden SV Cannstatt
2000 Spandau Berlin Waspo Hannover-Linden Rote Erde Hamm
1999 Spandau Berlin Rote Erde Hamm Waspo Hannover-Linden
1998 Spandau Berlin Rote Erde Hamm SV Cannstatt
1997 Spandau Berlin Rote Erde Hamm Würzburg 05
1996 Spandau Berlin Rote Erde Hamm Würzburg 05
1995 Spandau Berlin SC Düsseldorf Rote Erde Hamm
SV Hohenlimburg
1994 Spandau Berlin SV Hohenlimburg Waspo Hannover-Linden
1993 Waspo Hannover-Linden Delphin Wuppertal SV Hohenlimburg
1992 Spandau Berlin Waspo Hannover-Linden SV Hohenlimburg
1991 Spandau Berlin Waspo Hannover-Linden ASC Duisburg
1990 Spandau Berlin ASC Duisburg Duisburger SV
1989 Spandau Berlin ASC Duisburg SV Hohenlimburg
1988 Spandau Berlin ASC Duisburg Waspo Hannover-Linden
1987 Spandau Berlin Duisburger SV Waspo Hannover-Linden
1986 Spandau Berlin Duisburg 98 SC Düsseldorf
1985 Spandau Berlin
1984 Spandau Berlin
1983 Spandau Berlin
1982 Spandau Berlin
1981 Spandau Berlin
1980 Spandau Berlin
1979 Spandau Berlin
1978 Würzburg 05
1977 Würzburg 05
1976 Würzburg 05
1975 Rote Erde Hamm
1974 Würzburg 05
1973 Rote Erde Hamm
1972 -- -- --
1971 Rote Erde Hamm
1970 Würzburg 05
1969 Rote Erde Hamm
1968 ASC Duisburg
1967 ASC Duisburg
1966 Rote Erde Hamm
1965 ASC Duisburg
1964 Rote Erde Hamm
1963 ASC Duisburg
1962 Duisburger SV
1961 Duisburger SV
1960 Rote Erde Hamm
1959 Rote Erde Hamm
1958 Duisburger SV
1957 ASC Duisburg
1956 Rote Erde Hamm
1955 Rote Erde Hamm
1954 Rote Erde Hamm
1953 Bayer Nürnberg
1952 Duisburger SV
1951 SSF Bramen
1950 SSF Bramen
1949 SSF Bramen
1948 W98 Hannover
1947 SSF Braman
1943 Wiener ASC Lufwaffen SV Berlin
1942 Lufwaffen SV Berlin München 99
1941 Duisburger SV Magdeburg 96
1940 Duisburger SV München 99
1939 Duisburger SV W98 Hannover
1938 W98 Hannover München 99
1937 W98 Hannover Duisburger SV
1936 W98 Hannover
1934 Weissensee 96
1933 Hellas Magdeburg
1932 Weissensee 96
1931 Hellas Magdeburg Weissensee 96
1930 Hellas Magdeburg W98 Hannover
1929 Hellas Magdeburg W98 Hannover
1928 Hellas Magdeburg W98 Hannover
1927 W98 Hannover Hellas Magdeburg
1926 Hellas Magdeburg Poseidon Leipzig
1925 Hellas Magdeburg SV Mannheim
1924 Hellas Magdeburg W98 Hannover
1923 W98 Hannover Leipzig 05
1922 W98 Hannover Nikar Heidelberg
1921 W98 Hannover Nikar Heidelberg
1920 Nikar Heidelberg Neuer Leipziger SV
1919 1.Frankfurter SC Neuer Leipziger SV
1913 Germania Berlin Schwaben Stuttgart
1912 Germania Berlin Schwaben Stuttgart