Ski Jumping
Men: Four Hills Tournament
Year
2013
2012 Gregor Schlierenzauer (aut) Thomas Morgenstern (aut) Andreas Kofler (aut)
2011 Thomas Morgenstern (aut) Simon Ammann (sui) Tom Hilde (nor)
2010 Andreas Kofler (aut) Janne Ahonen (fin) Wolfgang Loitzl (aut)
2009 Wolfgang Loitzl (aut) Simon Ammann (sui) Gregor Schlierenzauer (aut)
2008 Janne Ahonen (fin) Thomas Morgenstern (aut) Michael Neumayer (ger)
2007 Anders Jacobsen (nor) Gregor Schlierenzauer (aut) Simon Ammann (sui)
2006 Janne Ahonen (fin) -- Roar Ljøkelsøy (nor)
Jakub Janda (cze)
2005 Janne Ahonen (fin) Martin Höllwarth (aut) Thomas Morgenstern (aut)
2004 Sigurd Pettersen (nor) Martin Höllwarth (aut) Peter Zonta (slo)
2003 Janne Ahonen (fin) Sven Hannawald (ger) Adam Malysz (pol)
2002 Sven Hannawald (ger) Matti Hautamäki (fin) Martin Höllwarth (aut)
2001 Adam Malysz (pol) Janne Ahonen (fin) Martin Schmitt (ger)
2000 Andreas Widhölzl (aut) Janne Ahonen (fin) Martin Schmitt (ger)
1999 Janne Ahonen (fin) Noriaki Kasai (jpn) Hideharu Miyahira (jpn)
1998 Kazuyoshi Funaki (jpn) Sven Hannawald (ger) Janne Ahonen (fin)
1997 Primoz Peterka (slo) Andreas Goldberger (aut) Dieter Thoma (ger)
1996 Jens Weissflog (ger) Ari-Pekka Nikkola (fin) Reinhard Schwarzenberger (aut)
1995 Andreas Goldberger (aut) Kazuyoshi Funaki (jpn) Janne Ahonen (fin)
1994 Espen Bredesen (nor) Jens Weissflog (ger) Andreas Goldberger (aut)
1993 Andreas Goldberger (aut) Noriaki Kasai (jpn) Jaroslav Sakala (tch)
1992 Toni Nieminen (fin) Martin Höllwarth (aut) Werner Rathmayr (aut)
1991 Jens Weissflog (ger) Andreas Felder (aut) Dieter Thoma (ger)
1990 Dieter Thoma (frg) Frantisek Jez (tch) Jens Weissflog (gdr)
1989 Risto Laakonen (fin) Matti Nykänen (fin) --
Jens Weissflog (gdr)
1988 Matti Nykänen (fin) Jens Weissflog (gdr) Jirí Parma (tch)
1987 Ernst Vettori (aut) Vegard Opaas (nor) Ulf Findeisen (gdr)
1986 Ernst Vettori (aut) Franz Neuländtner (aut) Jari Puikkonen (fin)
1985 Jens Weissflog (gdr) Matti Nykänen (fin) Klaus Ostwald (gdr)
1984 Jens Weissflog (gdr) Klaus Ostwald (gdr) Matti Nykänen (fin)
1983 Matti Nykänen (fin) Jens Weissflog (gdr) Horst Bulau (can)
1982 Manfred Deckert (gdr) Roger Ruud (nor) Per Bergerud (nor)
1981 Hubert Neuper (aut) Armin Kogler (aut) Jari Puikkonen (fin)
1980 Hubert Neuper (aut) Henry Glass (gdr) Martin Weber (gdr)
1979 Pentti Kokkonen (fin) Hansjörg Sumi (sui) Jochen Danneberg (gdr)
1978 Kari Ylianttila (fin) Mathias Buse (gdr) Martin Weber (gdr)
1977 Jochen Danneberg (gdr) Walter Steiner (sui) Henry Glass (gdr)
1976 Jochen Danneberg (gdr) Karl Schnabl (aut) Reinhold Bachler (aut)
1975 Willi Pürstl (aut) Edi Federer (aut) Karl Schnabl (aut)
1974 Hans-Georg Aschenbach (gdr) Walter Steiner (sui) Bernd Eckstein (gdr)
1973 Rainer Schmidt (gdr) Hans-Georg Aschenbach (gdr) Sergey Bochkov (urs)
1972 Ingolf Mork (nor) Henry Glass (gdr) Tauno Käyhkö (fin)
1971 Jirí Raska (tch) Ingolf Mork (nor) Zbynek Hubac (tch)
1970 Horst Queck (gdr) Bjørn Wirkola (nor) Gariy Napalkov (urs)
1969 Bjørn Wirkola (nor) Jirí Raska (tch) Zbynek Hubac (tch)
1968 Bjørn Wirkola (nor) Jirí Raska (tch) Dieter Neuendorf (gdr)
1967 Bjørn Wirkola (nor) Sepp Lichtenegger (aut) Dieter Neuenorf (gdr)
1966 Veikko Kankkonen (fin) Dieter Neuendorf (gdr) Bjørn Wirkola (nor)
1965 Torgeir Brandtzæg (nor) Bjørn Wirkola (nor) Dalibor Motejlek (tch)
1964 Veikko Kankkonen (fin) Torbjørn Yggeseth (nor) Baldur Preiml (aut)
1963 Toralf Engan (nor) Torbjørn Yggeseth (nor) Max Bolkart (frg)
1962 Eino Kirjonen (fin) Willi Egger (aut) Hemmo Silvenoinen (fin)
1961 Helmut Recknagel (gdr) Otto Leodolter (aut) Kalevi Kärkinen (fin)
1960 Max Bolkart (frg) Albin Plank (aut) Otto Leodolter (aut)
1959 Helmut Recknagel (gdr) Walter Habersatter (aut) Arne Høl (nor)
1958 Helmut Recknagel (gdr) Nikolay Shamov (urs) Nikolay Kamenskiy (urs)
1957 Pentti Uotinen (fin) Eino Kirjonen (fin) Max Bolkart (frg)
1956 Nikolay Kamenskiy (urs) Sepp Bradl (aut) Nikolay Shamov (urs)
1955 Hemmo Silvenoinen (fin) Eino Kirjonen (fin) Aulis Kallakorpi (fin)
1954 Olav Bjørnstad (nor) Eino Kirjonen (fin) Sepp Bradl (aut)
1953 Sepp Bradl (aut) Halvor Næs (nor) Asgeir Dølplads (nor)

Note:
Four Hills Tournament consists of the jumping events in Oberstdorf (ger), Garmisch-Partenkirchen (ger), Innsbruck (aut) and Bischofshofen (aut).