Handball
Women: European Cup Winners Cup
Year
2013
2012 Ferencvárosi TC (hun) Viborg HK (den) Dynamo Volgograd (rus)
HC Leipzig (ger)
2011 Ferencvárosi TC (hun) Mar Alicante (esp) HB Metz (fra)
Lugi HF (swe)
2010 Buducnost Podgorica (mne) KIF Vejen (den) HB Metz (fra)
VfL Oldenburg (ger)
2009 FC Křbenhavn (den) Larvik HK (nor) Bayer Leverkusen (ger)
Gjerpen IF (nor)
2008 Larvik HK (nor) Rulmentul Brasov (rou) Bera Bera Donostia (esp)
Podravka Koprivnica (cro)
2007 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (rou) Byĺsen IL (nor) Ferencvárosi TC (hun)
Ribarroja (esp)
2006 Buducnost Podgorica (scg) Györi ETO KC (hun) Gjerpen IF (nor)
Larvik HK (nor)
2005 Larvik HK (nor) Podravka Koprivnica (cro) 1.FC Nürnberg (ger)
Tertnes IL (nor)
2004 Ikast/Bording EH (den) Hypo Niederösterreich (aut) FC Křbenhavn (den)
Metz Métropole (fra)
2003 ESBF Besançon (fra) Spartak Kyiv (ukr) Györi ETO KC (hun)
Kolding IF (den)
2002 Lada Togliatti (rus) Oltchim Vâlcea (rou) Elda (esp)
Zaglebie Lubin (pol)
2001 Motor Zaporizhzhya (ukr) Nordstrand IF (nor) ESBF Besançon (fra)
Silcotub Zalau (rou)
2000 Mar Valencia (esp) Kuban Krasnodar (rus) Ikast/Bording HK (den)
Spartak Kyiv (ukr)
1999 Bćkkelagets SK (nor) Amadeo Tortajada (esp) Metz HB (fra)
Frederiksberg IF (den)
1998 Bćkkelagets SK (nor) Kras Zagreb (cro) Borussia Dortmund (ger)
Silcotub Zalau (rou)
1997 Istochnik Rostov (rus) VfB Leipzig (ger) Larvik HK (nor)
Sombor Dunav (yug)
1996 TV Lützellinden (ger) Kras Zagreb (cro) Byasen IL (nor)
Vasas Budapest (hun)
1995 Dunaferr SE (hun) TV Lützellinden (ger) Borussia Dortmund (ger)
Rotor Volgograd (rus)
1994 TuS Walle Bremen (ger) Spectrum Budapest (hun) Rostselmash Rostov (rus)
Silcotub Zalau (rou)
1993 TV Lützellinden (ger) Rostselmash Rostov (rus) Chimistul Vâlcea (rou)
Motor Zaporizhzhya (ukr)
1992 Radnicki Beograd (yug) VSC Debrecen (hun) Bayer Leverkusen (ger)
Byĺsen IL (nor)
1991 Radnicki Beograd (yug) Spartak Kyiv (urs)
1990 Rostselmash Rostov (urs) VSC Debrecen (hun) IL Trondheim (nor)
Terom Iasi (rou)
1989 Stiinta Bacau (rou) Kuban Krasnodar (urs) CSKA Sofia (bul)
Lokomotiva Zagreb (yug)
1988 Kuban Krasnodar (urs) Vasas Budapest (hun) Gjerpen IF (nor)
TV Lützellinden (ger)
1987 Kuban Krasnodar (urs) TSC Berlin (gdr) Chimistul Vâlcea (rou)
HF Tyresö (swe)
1986 Radnicki Beograd (yug) VfL Engelskirchen (frg) Avtomobilist Baku (urs)
Rřdovre HK (den)
1985 Buducnost Titograd (yug) Druzstevnik Topolniky (tch) CSKA Sofia (bul)
Selchostechnika Krasnodar (urs)
1984 Dalma Split (yug) TV Gottwaldov (tch) Admira Landhaus Wien (aut)
Epitök Budapest (hun)
1983 RK Osijek (yug) SC Magdeburg (gdr) Rostselmash Rostov (urs)
TJ Gottwaldov (tch)
1982 RK Osijek (yug) Spartacus Budapest (hun) Rostselmash Rostov (urs)
Vorwärts Frankfurt (gdr)
1981 Spartacus Budapest (hun) Bane Sekulic Sombor (yug) Irsta Västerĺs HK (swe)
Sportist Sofia (bul)
1980 Iskra Partizanske (tch) Lokomotiva Zagreb (yug) Confectia Bucuresti (rou)
Guts Muths Berlin (frg)
1979 TSC Berlin (gdr) Ferencvárosi TC (hun) AIA Tranbjerg (den)
Zalgiris Kaunas (urs)
1978 Ferencvárosi TC (hun) SC Leipzig (gdr) HK Svendborg (swe)
Inter Bratislava (tch)
1977 TSC Berlin (gdr) Spartak Baku (urs) Csepel Budapest (hun)
Guts Muths Berlin (frg)